Home | Binnenschiffe | Impressum | Datenschutzerklärung | Kontakt

General Cargo S
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
	Turkey	Sabahat Sonay 	Sonay Shipping	9370525 Antwerpen
	Finland	Sabina 	-	8616635 Rotterdam
	Panama	Sadete R 	-	8322844 Antwerpen
	United Kingdom	Saga Andorinha 	Saga Forest AS	9197002 Rotterdam
	China	Saga Beija-Flor 	Saga Forest AS	9160798 Rotterdam
	China	Saga Crest 	Saga Forest AS	9014066 Rotterdam
	China	Saga Discovery 	Saga Forest AS	9317418 Rotterdam
	China	Saga Explorer 	Saga Forest AS	9343493 Rotterdam
	China	Saga Frigg 	Saga Forest AS	9613850 Hansweert
	China	Saga Horizon 	Saga Forest AS	9121297 Rotterdam
	China	Saga Journey 	Saga Forest AS	9363637 Rotterdam
	China	Saga Odyssey 	Saga Forest AS	9401788 Rotterdam
	China	Saga Tide 	Saga Forest AS	8918277 Antwerpen
	China	Saga Voyager 	Saga Forest AS	9233454 Rotterdam
	Netherlands	Sagasbank 	Pot Scheepvaart B.V.	9369655 Europort
	Netherlands	Saimaagracht 	Spliethoff's Shipping B.V.	9288057 Rotterdam
	Netherlands	Saline 	-	9048641 Europort
	Antigua & Barbuda	Salix 	Nyki Shipping B.V.	8520446 Stade
	Netherlands	Samira 	Wagenborg Shipping B.V.	9240732 Brakel
	Netherlands	Sampogracht 	Spliethoff's Shipping B.V.	9288071 Terneuzen
	Russia	Sandal 	Orion Shipping Co.Ltd.	9083201 Rotterdam
	Netherlands	Sandettie 	Wagenborg Shipping B.V.	9214018 Antwerpen
	Ned. Antilles	Sandra 	Intersee Schiffahrtsgesellschaft mbH	9195731 Antwerpen
	Ned. Antilles	Sanna 	-	8403557 Rees
	Cyprus	Santa Fe 	-	7632890 Antwerpen
	Netherlands	Sara 	-	9259020 Rotterdam
	Antigua & Barbuda	Sardinia 	Kapitän Siegfried Bojen Schiffahrtsbetrieb e.K.	9191278 Antwerpen
	Netherlands	Sardius 	Wagenborg Shipping B.V.	9518256 Antwerpen
	Denmark	Saturn 	-	6604690 Rotterdam
	Latvia	Sava Lake 	-	8719073 Gent
	Russia	Saymenskiy Kanal 	North-Western Shipping Corporation	7614599 Cuxhaven
	Denmark	SC Nordic 	-	8516990 Rotterdam
	St.Vincent & the Grenadines	Scanlark 	-	8505915 Breiholz
	Netherlands	Scheldebank 	Pot Scheepvaart B.V.	9439474 Rotterdam
	Netherlands	Scheldediep 	Feederlines B.V.	9194048 Rotterdam
	Netherlands	Scheldedijk 	Navigia Shipmanagement B.V.	9514925 Antwerpen
	Netherlands	Scheldegracht 	Spliethoff's Shipping B.V.	9202510 Antwerpen
	Gibraltar	Schillig 	Briese Schiffahrts GmbH	9505405 Rotterdam
	Netherlands	Schippersgracht 	Spliethoff's Shipping B.V.	9197363 Hoek van Holland
	Netherlands	Schotsman 	-	8843836 Rotterdam
	Liberia	SCL Margrit 	Enzian Shipmanagement AG	9381419 Gent
	Liberia	SCL Nicole 	Enzian Shipmanagement AG	9381433 Europort
	United Kingdom	Scot Explorer 	Scotline Ltd.	9137193 Cuxhaven
	United Kingdom	Scot Isles 	Scotline Ltd.	9243930 Antwerpen
	United Kingdom	Scot Mariner 	Scotline Ltd.	9243916 Cuxhaven
	United Kingdom	Scot Ranger 	Scotline Ltd.	9138769 Antwerpen
	United Kingdom	Scot Venture 	Scotline Ltd.	9243928 Papenburg
	Cyprus	Scott 	-	8411671 Spijkenisse
	Netherlands	Scout Marin 	-	8222173 Duisburg
	Singapore	SE Cerulean 	-	9655169 Antwerpen
	Denmark	Sea Box 	-	8602000 Barendrecht
	Singapore	Sea Carrier 	-	9366122 Rendsburg
	Netherlands	Sea Charente 	Amasus Shipping B.V.	9155676 Werkendam
	Antigua & Barbuda	Sea Ems 	-	9142526 Brakel
	Malta	Sea Flower 	IRISL Islamic Republic of Iran Shipping Lines	9167289 Antwerpen
	Barbados	Sea Hawk 	-	8906250 Antwerpen
	Barbados	Sea Hunter 	-	8914154 Europort
	Cayman Islands	Sea Kestrel 	-	9006459 Rotterdam
	Panama	Sea Majesty 	-	9363285 Antwerpen
	United Kingdom	Sea Mithril 	-	9006435 Rotterdam
	Cayman Islands	Sea Ruby 	-	9006447 Gent
	Netherlands	Sea Shannon 	Amasus Shipping B.V.	9160047 Europort
	Panama	Sea Star 	-	6824563 Rotterdam
	Antigua & Barbuda	Sea Thames 	-	9246267 Walsoorden
	Isle of Man	Seeland 	Schiffahrtskontor Tom Wörden GmbH	9301603 Europort
	Antigua & Barbuda	See-Stern 	-	9195561 Xanten
	Germany	Selene Prahm 	Reederei Hammann & Prahm GmbH	9100059 Antwerpen
	Antigua & Barbuda	Selga 	-	8401511 Papenburg
	Antigua & Barbuda	Sembria 	-	9147875 Europort
	Antigua & Barbuda	Serena 	Intersee Schiffahrtsgesellschaft mbH	9294977 Gent
	Lithuania	Serenada 	-	9201865 Papenburg
	Russia	Sestroretsk 	-	7801867 Papenburg
	St.Vincent & the Grenadines	Setlark 	-	8223127 Antwerpen
	China	Sevgi 	-	9458406 Terneuzen
	Russia	Shala 	-	8869361 Antwerpen
	Panama	Shaya 	-	9103362 Antwerpen
	Russia	Sheksna 	North-Western Shipping Corporation	8876572 Rotterdam
	Russia	Sibirskiy-2128 	North-Western Shipping Corporation	8100416 Stade
	Malta	Sider Montediprocida 	Sider Montediprocida	9277278 Zelzate
	St. Vincent & the Grenadines	Siderfly 	-	8412405 Barendrecht
	Myanmar	Siegfried Lehmann 	Hans Lehmann KG	8003931 Rotterdam
	Malta	Sieradz 	Polish Steamship Company	7725556 Antwerpen
	Liberia	Sigrun Bolten 	Aug.Bolten, Wm. Miller's Nachfolger GmbH	9149665 Stade
	Malta	Silda 	-	9515280 Rotterdam
	St. Vincent & the Grenadines	Silver 	-	7514579 Antwerpen
	Antigua & Barbuda	Sina B 	Reederei W.Bockstiegel	8407230 Barendrecht
	Antigua & Barbuda	Sirius 	-	9218208 Rotterdam
	Panama	Sirius I 	-	7207114 Rotterdam
	Germany	Sirius P 	Phoenix Reederei GmbH	8914154 Gent
	Netherlands	Sirocco 	Wagenborg Shipping B.V.	9268849 Rotterdam
	Lithuania	Siuita 	-	8214346 Terneuzen
	Dominica	Skadi 	-	7528506 Terneuzen
	Gibraltar	Skaftafell 	Briese Schiffahrts GmbH	9137741 Antwerpen
	Netherlands	Skagenbank 	Pot Scheepvaart B.V.	9313864 Cuxhaven
	Netherlands	Skagern 	-	9197791 Papenburg
	St.Vincent & the Grenadines	Skantic 	-	7358626 Europort
	Cyprus	Skarpoe 	Hermann Buss GmbH & Cie.	9325142 Ruisbroek
	Gibraltar	Skogaland 	-	7604336 Rotterdam
	St. Vincent & the Grenadines	Sletringen 	-	9052666 Rotterdam
	Netherlands	Slochterdiep 	Feederlines B.V.	9194036 Antwerpen
	Antigua & Barbuda	Sloman Challenger 	-	9051583 Antwerpen
	Netherlands	Sloman Sprinter 	Wagenborg Shipping B.V.	9333539 Kallo
	Netherlands	Sluisgracht 	Spliethoff's Shipping B.V.	9202522 Antwerpen
	Bulgaria	Smolyan 	Navigation Maritime Bulgare	9046083 Antwerpen
	Netherlands	Snoekgracht 	Spliethoff's Shipping B.V.	9202546 Sluiskil
	Netherlands	Snow Star 	Erik Thun AB	9142629 Rotterdam
	Netherlands	Soave 	ShipCom Bereederungs GmbH	8917716 Antwerpen
	Malta	Socol 5 	Sovcomflot	9004504 Rotterdam
	Curacao	Sofia 	Intersee Schiffahrtsgesellschaft mbH	9312690 Europort
	Antigua & Barbuda	Solveig K 	Solveig K	7723687 Weener
	Cyprus	Solymar 	Harren & Partner Schiffahrts GmbH	9167344 Alblasserdam
	Gibraltar	Sonoro 	-	9199397 Rotterdam
	Russia	Sormovskiy-48 	-	8226428 Rotterdam
	Russia	Sormovskiy-49 	-	8332784 Papenburg
	Russia	Sormovskiy-53 	-	8628133 Sluiskil
	Russia	Sormovskiy-3001 	Volga-Neva Co.Ltd.	7942946 Rotterdam
	Russia	Sormovskiy-3052 	Volga-Neva Co.Ltd.	8222379 Antwerpen
	Russia	Sormovskiy-3054 	Volga-Neva Co.Ltd.	8222393 Rotterdam
	Russia	Sormovskiy-3057 	North-Western Shipping Corporation	8419635 Moerdijk
	Russia	Sosnogorsk 	-	7801908 Terneuzen
	Malta	Soul Sound 	-	8215792 Rotterdam
	Italy	South River 	-	9164794 Rotterdam
	Italy	Southern Moana 	-	9197026 Antwerpen
	St.Vincent & the Grenadines	Soyana 	Soyana	8912819 Antwerpen
	Netherlands	Sprinter 	Wagenborg Shipping B.V.	9423657 Antwerpen
	Antigua & Barbuda	Stade 	-	9535620 Antwerpen
	Netherlands	Stadiongracht 	Spliethoff's Shipping B.V.	9202508 Antwerpen
	Antigua & Barbuda	Stadt Hemmoor 	Kapitän Siegfried Bojen Schiffahrtsbetrieb e.K.	9313632 Europort
	Russia	Stalingrad 	-	8720979 Rotterdam
	Antigua & Barbuda	Stapelmoor 	Bojen Bereederung GmbH & Co.KG	9375783 Nijmegen
	Norway	Star America 	Star Shipping A/S	8508280 Terneuzen
	Norway	Star Eagle 	Star Shipping A/S	8005109 Rotterdam
	Norway	Star Florida 	Star Shipping A/S	8309828 Rotterdam
	Norway	Star Grip 	Star Shipping A/S	8420787 Antwerpen
	Norway	Star Harmonia 	Star Shipping A/S	9103130 Antwerpen
	Norway	Star Java 	Star Shipping A/S	9310513 Antwerpen
	Panama	Stas 	-	9042116 Moerdijk
	Netherlands	Steenbank 	Pot Scheepvaart B.V.	9313876 Cuxhaven
	Germany	Steenborg 	-	6719885 Stade
	Netherlands	Stefan K 	Alstership GmbH & Co.KG	9006394 Rotterdam
	Algeria	Stidia 	CNAN-Nord S.p.A.	9557783 Antwerpen
	Russia	STK-1005 	-	8422620 Antwerpen
	Cyprus	Storoe 	Schulte & Bruns GmbH	9325130 Brunsbüttel
	Bahamas	Strami 	Misje Rederi AS	8922254 Stade
	Antigua & Barbuda	Süderau 	E.Strahlmann Reederei	9313682 Antwerpen
	Antigua & Barbuda	Südertor 	Phoenix Reederei GmbH	9141728 Antwerpen
	Antigua & Barbuda	Südkap 	Krey Schiffahrts GmbH	9210294 Antwerpen
	Norway	Sule Viking 	-	8611958 Antwerpen
	Antigua & Barbuda	Sun Dispatcher 	-	9620657 Rotterdam
	Russia	Suna 	-	9080986 Rotterdam
	Bahamas	Sunmi 	Misje Rederi AS	9073581 Rotterdam
	Faroe Islands	Sunna 	NES HF	8719114 Rotterdam
	Cook Islands	Sunrise 	-	7217042 Rotterdam
	Germany	Suntis 	-	8513314 Cuxhaven
	Netherlands	Suomigracht 	Spliethoff's Shipping B.V.	9288045 Antwerpen
	Antigua & Barbuda	Suurhusen 	Reederei W.Bockstiegel	9123245 Gent
	Belgium	SV. Knyaz Vladimir 	Inok N.V.	9247613 Gent
	Malta	SV.Apostol Andrey 	Inok N.V.	9247601 Papenburg
	Malta	SV.Georgiy Pobedonosets 	Inok N.V.	9247637 Rotterdam
	Norway	Svanur 	NES HF	8116166 Rotterdam
	Bahamas	Swami 	Misje Rederi AS	9100126 Europort
	Cayman Islands	Swan Diana 	-	8843848 Rotterdam
	Cyprus	Swe-Bulk 	Swedish Bulk AB	9044932 Papenburg
	Bahamas	Swedica Hav 	Hav Shipmanagement A/S	8601265 Cuxhaven
	Netherlands	Swing 	-	9196175 Rotterdam
	Netherlands	Sydborg 	-	9196204 Cuxhaven
	Cyprus	Sylve 	-	8906286 Rotterdam
	Gibraltar	Sylvia 	-	9166467 Europort
	Antigua & Barbuda	Sylvia 	-	9454383 Hansweert
	Netherlands	Symphony Sky 	-	9721633 Puttershoek
	Netherlands	Symphony Star 	-	9721645 Rotterdam
	Malta	Szczecin 	EuroAfrica Shipping Lines Co.Ltd.	8302222 Antwerpen
	Cyprus	Szymanowski 	Chinese-Polish Joint Stock Shipping	8821929 Antwerpen
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
copyright © Michael Harms 2007-2019 | design Michael Harms